2018

R.J. Barrett (Montverde Academy)
Darius Garland (Brentwood Academy)
Jaylen Hoard (Wesleyan Christian)
Louis King (Hudson Catholic)
Nassir Little (Orlando Christian Prep)
Cameron Reddish (Westtown School)
Simisola Shittu (Vermont Academy)
Emmitt Williams (Oak Ridge) MVP

2017

DeAndre Ayton (Hillcrest Prep)
Mohamed Bamba (Westtown)
Wendell Carter (Pace Academy)
Trevon Duval (IMG Academy)
Quade Green (Neumann-Goretti)
Kevin Knox (Tampa Catholic)
John Petty (Mae Jemison)
Michael Porter (Nathan Hale)
Billy Preston (Oak Hill)
Nick Richards (Patrick School)
Colin Sexton (Pebblebrook)

2016

Bam Adebayo (High Point Christian)
Udoka Azubuike (Potter’s House Christian)
Tony Bradley (Bartow)
Harry Giles (Wesleyan Christian)
V J King (Paul VI)
Malik Monk (Bentonville) MVP
Shamorie Ponds (Brooklyn Jefferson)
Jason Tatum (Chaminade)

2015

Dwayne Bacon (IMG Academy)
Malik Beasley (Alpharetta St. Francis)
Antonio Blakeney (Oak Ridge)
Jaylen Brown (Marietta Wheeler)
Tyler Dorsey (Bellflower St. John Bosco)
Malik Newman (Jackson Callaway)
Ben Simmons (Montverde Academy)
Stephen Zimmerman (Bishop Gorman)

2014

Shaqquan Aaron (Santa Ana Mater Dei)
Grayson Allen (Providence)
Joel Berry II (Lake Highland Prep)
Daniel Hamilton (Bellflower St. John Bosco)
Justin Jackson (Houston HCYA)
Stanley Johnson (Mater Dei)
Emmanuel Mudiay (Grace Prep)
Jahlil Okafor (Whitney Young)
D’Angelo Russell (Montverde)
Isaiah Whitehead (Brooklyn Lincoln)

2013

Joel Embiid (Montverde Academy)
Kasey Hill (Montverde Academy)
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson (Chester)
Dakari Johnson (Montverde Academy)
Julius Randle (Prestonwood Chr.)
Wayne Selden (Tilton School)
Andrew Wiggins (Huntington Prep)

2012

Kyle Anderson (Paterson Catholic)
Isaiah Austin (Grace Prep)
Anthony Bennett (Findlay Prep)
Shabazz Muhammad (Las Vegas Bishop Gorman) MVP
Nerlens Noel (Tilton School)
Tony Parker (Miller Grove)
Kaleb Tarczweski (Southborough St. Marks)

2011

Rakeem Christmas (New Church)
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist (St. Patrick)
Myck Kabongo (St. Benedict’s)
James McAdoo (Norfolk Christian)
Austin Rivers (Winter Park)
Shannon Scott (Milton)
Adonis Thomas (Melrose)

2010

Reggie Bullock (Kinston)
* Kyrie Irving (St. Patrick) MVP
Perry Jones (Duncanville)
C.J. Leslie (Word of God)
Cory Joseph (Findlay Prep)
Tristan Thompson (Findlay Prep)

2009

Kenny Boynton (Amer. Heritage)
John Henson (Tampa Sickles)
Wally Judge (Arlington Country Day)
* Renardo Sidney (Piney Woods) MVP
John Wall (Raleigh Word of God)

2008

Tyreke Evans (American Chr.)
Brandon Jennings (Dominguez)
Greg Monroe (New Orleans Cox)
Samardo Samuels (St. Benedict)
Wesley Witherspoon (Lilburn Berkmar)

2007

Jerryd Bayless (St. Mary’s)
Corey Fisher (Elizabeth St. Patrick) MVP
Chandler Parsons (Winter Park Lake Howell)

2006

Demond Carter (Reserve Chr.)
Wayne Ellington (Episcopal Ac.)
Paul Harris (Niagra Falls)
Spencer Hawes (Seattle Prep)
Brandan Wright (Brentwood Acad.)

2005

Richard Hendrix (Athens)
Mike Mercer (Snellville South Gwinett)
Martell Webster (Seattle Prep)
Louis Williams (South Gwinnett)

2004

LaMarcus Aldridge (Seagoville)
Russell Robinson (Manhattan Rice)

2003

Shagari Alleyne (Manhattan Rice)

2002

Hassan Adams (LA Westchester)
John Gilchrist (Virginia Beach Salem)
Shavlik Randolph (Broughton)