Please ensure Javascript is enabled for purposes of website accessibility Schedule - City of Palms Classic

Game-By-Game Schedule

Friday - December 16

Saturday - December 17

Sunday - December 18

Monday - December 19

  • Monday 10:30 A.M. - Game 17

    Consolation Game Gm 11 loser vs Gm 12 loser

  • Monday 12:10 P.M. - Game 18

    SUNSHINE SERIES-THIRD PLACE Gm 7 loser vs Gm 8 loser

  • Monday 1:50 P.M. - Game 19

    SUNSHINE SERIES-CHAMPIONSHIP Gm 8 winner vs Gm 7 winner

  • Monday 3:30 P.M. - Game 20

    Consolation Gm 5 loser vs Gm 10 loser

  • Monday 5:15 P.M. - Game 21

    Quarterfinal Gm 10 winner vs Gm 2 winner

  • Monday 7:45 P.M. - Game 22

    Quarterfinal Christopher Columbus (FL) vs Gm 12 winner

  • Monday 8:45 P.M. - Game 23

    Quarterfinal Gm 11 winner vs Gm 5 winner

Tuesday - December 20

  • Tuesday 8:30 A.M. - Game 24

    Consolation semifinal Gm 13 winner vs Gm 17 winner

  • Tuesday 10:15 A.M. - Game 25

    Consolation semifinal Gm 6 winner vs Gm 20 winner

  • Tuesday 12:00 P.M. - Game 26

    SIGNATURE SERIES THIRD-PLACE Gm 15 loser vs Gm 14 loser

  • Tuesday 1:45 P.M. - Game 27

    Fifth-place semifinal Gm 22 loser vs Gm 16 loser

  • Tuesday 3:30 P.M. - Game 28

    Fifth-place semifinal Gm 21 loser vs Gm 23 loser

  • Tuesday 6:00 P.M. - Game 29

    Semifinal Gm 21 winner vs Gm 22 winner

  • Tuesday 8:00 P.M. - Game 30

    Semifinal Gm 16 winner vs Gm 23 winner

  • Tuesday 10:00 P.M. - Game 31

    SIGNATURE SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP Gm 14 winner vs Gm 15 winner

Wednesday - December 21

  • Wednesday 10:15 A.M. - Game 32

    Challenge-round game

  • Wednesday 12:00 P.M. - Game 33

    Consolation Championship Gm 25 winner vs Gm 24 winner

  • Wednesday 1:45 P.M. - Game 34

    Fifth-place championship Gm 28 winner vs Gm 27 winner

  • Wednesday 3:30 P.M. - Game 35

    Challenge-round game

  • Wednesday 6:00 P.M. - Game 36

    Third Place Final Gm 29 loser vs Gm 30 loser

  • Wednesday 8:00 P.M. - Game 37

    Championship Gm 29 winner vs Gm 30 winner