2017

DeAndre Ayton (Hillcrest Prep)
Mohamed Bamba (Westtown)
Wendell Carter (Pace Academy)
Trevon Duval (IMG Academy)
Quade Green (Neumann-Goretti)
Kevin Knox (Tampa Catholic)
Michael Porter (Nathan Hale)
Billy Preston (Oak Hill)
Nick Richards (Patrick School)
Colin Sexton (Pebblebrook)
M.J. Walker (Jonesboro)

2016

Edrice Adebayo (High Point Christian)
Udoka Azubuike (Potter’s House Christian)
Lonzo Ball (Chino Hills)
Tony Bradley (Bartow)
Dewan Huell (Miami Norland)
V J King (Paul VI)
Malik Monk (Bentonville)
Kobi Simmons (St. Francis)
Jason Tatum (Chaminade)

2015

Dwayne Bacon (IMG Academy)
Antonio Blakeney (Oak Ridge)
Jaylen Brown (Marietta Wheeler)
Malik Newman (Jackson Callaway)
Ben Simmons (Montverde Academy)
Stephen Zimmerman (Bishop Gorman)

2014

Grayson Allen (Providence)
Joel Berry II (Lake Highland Prep)
Justin Jackson (Houston HCYA)
Stanley Johnson (Mater Dei)
Emmanuel Mudiay (Grace Prep)
Jahlil Okafor (Whitney Young)
D’Angelo Russell (Montverde)
Isaiah Whitehead (Brooklyn Lincoln)

2013

Jabari Bird (Richmond Salesian)
Kasey Hill (Montverde Academy)
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson (Chester)
Dakari Johnson (Montverde Academy)
Julius Randle (Prestonwood Chr.)
Wayne Selden (Tilton School)
Andrew Wiggins (Huntington Prep)
Nigel Williams-Goss (Findlay Prep)

2012

Kyle Anderson (Paterson Catholic)
Amile Jefferson (Friends Central)
Tony Parker (Miller Grove)
Isaiah Austin (Grace Prep)

2011

Rakeem Christmas (New Church)
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist (St. Patrick)
P.J. Hairston (Greensboro Dudley)
Myck Kabongo (St. Benedict’s)
James McAdoo (Norfolk Christian)
Marshall Plumlee (Christ School)
Austin Rivers (Winter Park)
Shannon Scott (Milton)
Adonis Thomas (Melrose)

2010

Reggie Bullock (Kinston)
* Kyrie Irving (St. Patrick)
Perry Jones (Duncanville)
C.J. Leslie (Word of God) Cory
Joseph (Findlay Prep) Fab
Melo (Sagemont)
Tristan Thompson (Findlay Prep)
Patric Young (Providence Chr.)

2009

Kenny Boynton (Amer. Heritage)
John Henson (Tampa Sickles)
* Renardo Sidney (Piney Woods)
Lance Stephenson (Brook. Lincoln)
Dexter Strickland (St. Patrick)
Maalik Wayns (Roman Catholic)
David Wear (Mater Dei)
Travis Wear (Mater Dei)

2008

Larry Drew II (LA Taft)
Tyreke Evans (American Chr.)
Brandon Jennings (Dominguez)
Sylven Landesberg (Holy Cross)
Greg Monroe (New Orleans Cox)
Samardo Samuels (St. Benedict)

2007

Jerryd Bayless (St. Mary’s)
Michael Beasley (IMG-Pendleton)
Nick Calathes (Lake Howell)
Johnny Flynn (Niagara Falls)
Taylor King (Mater Dei)
Kevin Love (Lake Oswego)

2006

Demond Carter (Reserve Chr.)
Wayne Ellington (Episcopal Ac.)
Spencer Hawes (Seattle Prep)
Gerald Henderson (Episcopal Ac.)
Brandan Wright (Brentwood Acad.)

2005

Richard Hendrix (Athens)
*Amir Johnson (LA Westchester)
Tasmin Mitchell (Denham Springs)
Martell Webster (Seattle Prep)
Louis Williams (South Gwinnett)

2004

LaMarcus Aldridge (Seagoville)
Glen ‘Big Baby’ Davis (LSU Lab)
Darius Washington (Edgewater)
Marvin Williams (Bremerton)
Mike Williams (Wilcox Central)

2003

Leon Powe (Oakland  Technical)

2002

Hassan Adams (LA Westchester)
Torin Francis (Tabor Academy)
Shavlik Randolph (Broughton)

2001

Cedric Bozeman (Mater Dei)
Kwame Brown (Glynn Academy)
Rashaad Carruth (Cathedral)
Tyson Chandler (Dominguez)
Julius Hodge (St. Raymond’s)
* Dajuan Wagner (Camden)

2000

Chris Duhon (Salmen)
Gerald Wallace (Childersburg)

1999

Donnell Harvey (Randolph-Clay)
Jason Kapono (Artesia)
Marvin Stone (Grissom)

1998

Jason Capel (Indian River)
Teddy Dupay (Mariner)
Al Harrington (St. Patrick)
Tayshaun Prince (Dominguez)
Ray Young (St. Joseph)

1997

Eric Chenowith (Villa Park)
Jason Collins (Harvard-Westlake)
Jarron Collins (Harvard-Westlake)
Dion Glover (Cedar Grove)
Kenny Gregory (Independence)
Anthony Perry (St. Anthony)

1996

Lester Earl (Glen Oaks)
Shaheen Holloway (St.Patrick)
Tim Thomas (Paterson Catholic)

1995

Chauncey Billups (Geo.Wash.)
Ron Mercer (Goodpasture)

1994

Danny Fortson (Shaler Area)
Trajan Langdon (East Anchorage)
Felipe Lopez (Rice)
Corey Louis (Northwestern)

1993

Damon Flint (Woodward)
Jeff McInnis (Oak Hill)

1992

Steve Edwards (Miami Senior)
Martice Moore (Oak Hill)
Duane Spencer (Cohen)
Serge Zwikker (Flint Hill)

1991

Cory Alexander (Flint Hill)
Keith LeGree (Statesboro)

1990

Clifford Rozier (Southeast)
Michael Smith (D.C. Dunbar)

1988

Stacey Poole (Forrest)