Atlantic Coast Conference (21)
Name | College | HT | YR | High School, COP Years |
---|---|---|---|---|
Armando Bacot | North Carolina | 6-10 | JR | IMG (Fla.) '18 |
Paolo Banchero | Duke | 6-10 | FR | Seattle O'Dea (Wash.) '19 |
Reece Beekman | Virginia | 6-3 | SO | Scotlandville (La.) '19 |
Robby Carmody | Notre Dame | 6-4 | SO | Mars Area (Pa.) '17 |
Noah Collier | Pittsburg | 6-8 | SO | Westtown (Pa.) '16 |
R.J. Davis | North Carolina | 6-0 | SO | Archbishop Stepinac (N.Y.) '16 |
Al-Amir Dawes | Clemson | 6-2 | JR | Patrick School (N.J.) '15-16 |
Michael Devoe | Georgia Tech | 6-5 | SR | Orlando Oakridge (Fla.) '14 |
Cam'Ron Fletcher | Florida State | 6-7 | SO | St Louis Vashon (Mo,) '18-19 |
Joseph Girard III | Syracuse | 6-1 | JR | Glens Falls (N.Y.) '18 |
A.J. Griffen | Duke | 6-6 | FR | Archbishop Stepinac (N.Y.) '19 |
Anthony Harris | North Carolina | 6-4 | SO | Fairfax Paul VI (Va.) '18 |
Jericole Hellmens | N.C. State | 6-7 | SR | St. Louis Chaminade (Mo.) '15 |
Trevor Keels | Duke | 6-5 | FR | Fairfax Paul VI (Va.) '18 |
Khalid Moore | Georgia Tech | 6-7 | SR | Briarwood Archbishop Mollay (N.Y.) |
Jeremy Roach | Duke | 6-2 | SO | Fairfax Paul VI (Va.) '18 |
Kyle Sturdivant | Georgia Tech | 6-2 | JR | Norcross (Ga.) '16 |
Elijah Taylor | Notre Dame | 6-8 | FR | Philadelphia Imhotep (Pa.) '18 |
Roosevelt Wheeler | Louisville | 6-10 | FR | Richmond John Marshall (Va.) '17 |
Wyatt Wilkes | Florida State | 6-8 | SR | Winter Park (Fla.) '16 |
Mark Williams | Duke | 7-1 | SO | IMG Academy (Fla.) '19 |
Pac-12 Conference (9)
Name | College | HT | YR | High School, COP Years |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logan Alters | California | 6-1 | JR | Davie University School (Fla) '17-18 |
Logan Cremonesi | UCLA | 6-8 | SO | Santa Ana Mater Dei (Calif) '17 |
Jay Heath | Arizona State | 6-3 | SO | Washington Woodrow Wilson (D.C.) '18 |
Harrison Hornery | USC | 6-9 | FR | Santa Ana Mater Dei (Calif.) '17 |
Reagan Lundeen | Washington | 6-6 | SR | Santa Ana Mater Dei (calif.) '14, '17 |
Luther Muhammad | Arizona State | 6-3 | JR | Jersey City Hudson Catholic (N.J.) '16-17 |
Dominiq Penn | Washington | 6-2 | SO | Chattanooga Hamilton Hts (Tenn.) '19 |
Cody Riley | UCLA | 6-9 | SR | Chatsworth Sierra Canyon (Calif.) '14Hudson Catholic '16-'17 |
Jacob Young | Oregon | 6-2 | SR | Houston Yates (Texas.) .13 |
American Athletic Conference (20)
Name | College | HT | YR | High School, COP Years |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abdul Ado | Cincinnati | 6-11 | GR | Chattanooga Hamilton Hts (Tenn.) '15 |
Malcolm Dandridge | Memphis | 6-9 | JR | Memphis East (Tenn.) '16-17 |
Jalen Duren | Memphis | 6-11 | FR | Philadelphia Roman Catholic (Pa) '19 |
Lamont Evans IV | South Florida | 6-0 | FR | Pompano Beach Ely (Fla.) '19 |
Jake Forrester | Temple | 6-9 | JR | West Chester Westtown (Pa.) '16 |
Jayden Hardaway | Memphis | 6-5 | JR | Memphis East (Tenn.) '16 |
Nick Jourdain | Temple | 6-8 | FR | Immaculate Conception (N.J.) '18 |
Chandler Lawson | Memphis | 6-7 | JR | Memphis East (Tenn.) '16-17 |
Johnathan Lawson | Memphis | 6-6 | FR | Memphis East (Tenn.) '17 |
Alex Lomax | Memphis | 6-0 | SR | Memphis East (Tenn.) '16-17 |
Bayron Matos | South Florida | 6-9 | FR | Chattanooga Hamilton Hts (Tenn.) '19 |
Nikc Merriweather | Memphis | 5-8 | JR | Memphis East (Tenn.) '16 |
Sean Mobley | UCF | 6-8 | SR | Montverde Academy (Fla.) '15-16 |
Darius Perry | UCF | 6-2 | GR | Marietta Wheeler (Ga.) '15 |
Kenny Pohto | Wichita State | 6-11 | FR | Sunrise Christian (Kan.) '19 |
Levy Renaud | Central Florida | 6-2 | SR | Davie University School (Fla.) '17 |
Jamille Reynolds | UCF | 6-10 | sO | St. Petersburg Lakewood (Fla.) '19' |
Serrel Smith Jr. | South Florida | 6-4 | JR | St. Petersburg High (Fla.) '15-16 |
Brandon Suggs | East Carolina | 6-6 | SO | Powder Springs McEachern (Fla.) '17 |
C.J. Walker | UCF | 6-8 | JR | Orlando Christian Prep (Fla.) '17 |
Southeastern Conference (21)
Name | College | HT | YR | High School, COP Years |
---|---|---|---|---|
Babatunde Akingbola | Auburn | 6-10 | JR | Powder Springs McEachern (Ga.) '17 |
Kior Berman | Auburn | 6-4 | jR | Mountain Brook (Ala.) '17-18 |
Dylan Cardwell | Auburn | 6-11 | SO | Powder Springs McEachern (Ga.) '19 |
Kennedy Chandler | Tennessee | 6-0 | FR | Eads Briarcrest (Tenn.) '19 |
Tye Fagan | Georgia | 6-3 | SR | Thomaston Upson-Lee (Ga.) '17 |
Andersson Garcia | Mississippi State | 6-7 | SO | Chattanooga Hamilton Hts. (Tenn.) '19 |
P.J. Horne | Georgia | 6-6 | GR | Tift County (Ga.) '13 |
Brandon Huntley-Hatfld | Tennessee | 6-10 | FR | IMG (Fla.) '18-19 |
D.J. Jeffries | Mississippi State | 6-7 | JR | Olive Branch (Miss.) '18 |
Britton Johnson | Alabama | 6-4 | SR | Mountain Brook (Ala.) '17 |
Keyontae Johnson | Florida | 6-5 | SR | IMG Academy (Fla.) '16 |
Alex Klatsky | Florida | 6-4 | SO | Ranney School (N,J,) '17 |
Cameron Matthews | Mississippi State | 6-7 | SO | Olive Branch (Miss.) '18 |
Cam McDowell | Georgia | 6-5 | FR | Powder Springs McEachern (Ga.) '19 |
Matthew Murrell | Mississippi | 6-4 | SO | IMG Academy (Fla.) '19 |
Xavier Pinson | LSU | 6-2 | SR | Chicago Simeon (Ill.) '17 |
Jaden Quinerly | Alabama | 6-0 | SO | Jersey City Hudson Catholic (N.J.) '16-17 |
Jahvon Quinerly | Alabama | 6-1 | JR | Jersey City Hudson Catholic (N.J.) '16-17 |
Cater Sobera | Auburn | 6-5 | SO | Mountain Brook (Ala.) '18 |
Myles Stute | Vanderbilt | 6-7 | SO | Washington Gonzaga (D.C.) '19 |
Justice Williams | LSU | 6-3 | FR | Philadelphia Roman Catholic (Pa.) '19 |
Big Ten Conference (15)
Name | College | HT | YR | High School, COP Years |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tye Berry | Northwestern | 6-3 | SO | Sunrise Christian (Kan.) '19 |
Wilhelm Breidenbach | Nebraska | 6-10 | FR | Santa Ana Mater Dei (Calif.) '17 |
Kofi Cockburn | Illinois | 7-0 | JR | Oak Hill Academy (Va,) '18 |
Johnny Davis | Wisconsin | 6-5 | SO | LaCrosse Central (Wisc.) '18 |
Jordan Davis | Wisconsin | 6-4 | SO | LaCrosse Central (Wisc.) '18 |
Moussa Diabate | Michigan | 6-11 | FR | IMG Academy (Fla.) '19 |
Zach Edey | Purdue | 7-4 | SO | IMG Academy (Fla.) '19 |
Trent Frazier | Illinois | 6-2 | SR | Wellington (Fla.) '15 |
Caleb Houston | Michigan | 6-8 | FR | Montverde Academy Academy (Fla.) '19 |
Jace Howard | Michigan | 6-7 | SO | Davie University School (Fla.) '18 |
Zeb Jackson | Michigan | 6-5 | SO | Montverde Academy (Fla.) '19 |
Julian Reese | Maryland | 6-9 | FR | Baltimore St, Francis (Md.) '19 |
Donta Scott | Maryland | 6-8 | JR | Philadelphia Imhotep (Pa.) '18 |
Jaman Wheeler | Ohio State | 6-1 | GR | Live Oak Suwanee (Fla.) '14 |
Terrance Wheeler II | Michigan | 6-7 | SO | Washington Gonzaga (D.C.) '19 |
Big 12 Conference (10)
Name | College | HT | YR | High School, COP Years |
---|---|---|---|---|
Devin Askew | Texas | 6-3 | SO | Santa Ana Mater Dei (Calif.) '17 |
Kendall Brown | Baylor | 6-8 | FR | Sunrise Christian (Kan.) '19 |
Marcus Carr | Texas | 6-2 | SR | Montverde Academy (Fla.) '15-16 |
Zach Clemence | Kansas | 6-10 | FR | Sunrise Christian (Kan.) '19 |
Jalen Coleman-Lands | Kansas | 6-4 | SR | LaPorte LaLumiere (Ind.) '14 |
Jordan Goldwire | Oklahoma | 6-2 | SR | Norcross (Ga.) '16 |
Langston Love | Baylor | 6-5 | FR | Sunrise Chritian (Kan.) '19 |
Remy Martin | Kansas | 6-0 | SR | Chattsworth Sierra Canyon (Calif.) '14 |
Selton Miguel | Kansas State | 6-4 | SO | Orlando West Oaks (Fla.) '18-19 |
Courtney Ramey | Texas | 6-3 | SR | Webster Groves (Mo.) '17 |
Big East Conference (21)
Name | College | HT | YR | High School, COP Years |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bryce Aiken | Seaton Hall | 6-0 | GR | Hillside Patrick School (N.J.) '15 |
Akok Akok | Connecticut | 6-9 | JR | Putnam Science (Conn.) '16 |
Brian Antoine | Villanova | 6-5 | JR | Ranney School (N.J.) '17 |
Tyler Beard | Georgetown | 6-2 | FR | Chicago Whitney Young (Ill.) '19 |
Jair Bolden | Butler | 6-3 | GR | West Chester Westtown (Pa.) '15 |
Alyn Breed | Providence | 6-3 | SO | Powder Springs McEachern (Ga.) '17-18 |
Ahamad Bynum | DePaul | 6-3 | FR | Chicago Simeon (Ill.) '17 |
John Christofillis | Creighton | 6-3 | FR | Seattle O'Dea (Wash.) '19 |
Kobe Clark | Georgetown | 6-6 | SO | St. Louis Vashon (Mo.) '18-19 |
Dhamir Cosby-R'dtree | Villanova | 6-9 | GR | Phila. Neuman-Goretti (Pa.) '16 |
Chuck Harris | Butler | 6-2 | SO | Washington Gonzaga (D.C.) '19 |
Jamir Harris | Seaton Hall | 6-2 | GR | Hillside Patrick School (N.J.) '15-16 |
Colby Jones | Xavier | 6-6 | SO | Mountain Brook (Ala.) '18 |
Ryan Nembhard | Creighton | 6-0 | FR | Montverde (Fla.) '19 |
Nnanna Njoku | Villanova | 6-9 | FR | Hockessin Sanford (Del.) '19 |
Ike Obiagu | Seaton Hall | 7-2 | GR | Decatur Greenforest Chr. (Ga.) '13 |
Tyler Polley | Connecticut | 6-9 | GR | Weston Sagemont (Fla.) '16 |
Brandon Slater | Villanova | 6-7 | SR | Fairfax Paul VI (Va.) '14 |
Aaron Thompson | Butler | 6-2 | GR | Fairfax Paul VI (Va.) '13-14 |
Max Williams | DePaul | 6-2 | SO | IMG Academy (Fla.) '18 |
Alexis Yetna | Seaton Hall | 6-8 | GR | Putnam Science (Conn.) '16 |