Atlantic Coast Conference (31)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Deng Adel Louisville 6-7 SO Bradenton (FL) Victory Rock '14
Grayson Allen Duke 6-5 JR Jacksonville Providence(Fla) ’13
Dwayne Bacon Florida State 6-7 SO IMG Academy (FL) '13
Joel Berry North Carolina 6-0 JR Orl. Lake Highland Prep (FL) '12-13
Justin Bibbs Virginia Tech 6-5 JR Montverde Academy (FL) '12-13
Kerry Blackshear Jr. Virginia Tech 6-10 SO Orlando Evans (FL) '12
Tony Bradley North Carolina 6-11 FR Bartow (FL) '15
Brandon Childress Wake Forest 6-0 FR High Point Wesleyan (N.C.) '14-15
Nikola Djogo Notre Dame 6-7 FR Orangeville Athlete Institute (Ont) '15
Harry Giles Duke 6-10 FR High Point Wesleyan (N.C.) '24
Ty Graves Boston College 6-0 SO Montverde Academy (FL) '15
Jay Henderson Louisville 6-4 SO Orl. Lake Highland Prep (FL) '12-13
Franklin Howard Syracuse 6-5 SO Fairfax Paul VI (VA) '12-13-14
Dewan Huell Miami 6-11 FR Miami Norland (FL) '12-13, '15
Justin Jackson North Carolina 6-8 JR Houston HCYA (TX) '12
Tadric Jackson Georgia Tech 6-2 JR Tift County (GA) '12-13
Tyrie Jackson Virginia Tech 6-1 FR Tift County (GA) '12-13
Amile Jefferson Duke 6-9 SR Phila. Friends Central (PA) '11
V.J. King Louisville 6-6 FR Akron SV-SM (OH) '13/ Paul VI '14
Chris Koumadje Florida State 7-4 SO Montverde Academy (FL) '13-14
Corey Manigault Pittsburgh 6-8 FR Fairfax Paul VI (VA) '13-14
Donovan Mitchell Louisville 6-3 SO Brewster Academy (NH) '13
Doral Moore Wake Forest 7-1 SO Montverde Academy (FL) '14
Rashad Muhammad Miami 6-6 JR LVegas Bishop Gorman (NV) '10-11
Ja'Quan Newton Miami 6-2 JR Phila. Neumann-Goretti (PA) '13
Rex Pfluger Notre Dame 6-6 SO Santa Ana Mater Dei (CA) '14
Xavier Rathan-Mayes Florida State 6-4 JR Huntington Prep (WVa) '12
Jarred Reuter Virginia 6-7 SO Brewster Academy (NH) '13
Maverick Rowan N.C. State 6-7 SO Fort Lauerdale Cardinal Gibbons (FL) '14
Raymond Spalding Louisville 6-10 SO Louisville Trinity (KY) '14
Jason Tatum Duke 6-8 FR St. Louis Chaminade (MO) '15

Pac-12 Conference (20)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Shaqquan Aaron USC 6-7 SO Santa Ana Mater Dei (CA) '10
Prince Ali UCLA 6-3 SO Weston Sagemont (FL) '13
Lonzo Ball UCLA 6-6 FR Chino Hills (CA) '15
Jordan Bell Oregon 6-9 JR Long Beach Poly (CA) '12
Jabari Bird California 6-6 SR Richmond Salesian (CA) '11
M.J. Cage Oregon 6-10 FR Santa Ana Mater Dei (CA)
Dominique Collier Colorado 6-2 JR Denver Easr (CO) '13
Noah Dickerson Washington 6-8 SO Montverde Academy (FL) '14
Tyler Dorsey Oregon 6-4 SO Bellflower St. John Bosco (CA) '13
Gyorgy Goloman UCLA 6-11 JR Weston Sagemont (FL) '13
Rodney Herenton Stanford 6-1 FR Chicago Whitney Young IL) '12-13-14
Xavier Johnson Colorado 6-7 SR Santa Ana Mater Dei (CA) '10-11
Charlie Noebel Oregon 6-2 SR Santa Ana Mater Dei (CA) '11
Alex Olesinski UCLA 6-10 SO LaPointe LaLumiere (IN) '14
Keanu Pinder Arizona 6-9 JR Bel Aire Sunrise Christian (KS) '13
Payton Pritchard Oregon 6-2 FR West Linn (OR) '15
Josh Sharma Stanford 7-0 SO Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) '14
Kobi Simmons Arizona 6-5 FR Alpharetta St. Francis (GA) '14
Paul White Oregon 6-9 JR Chicago Whitney Young (IL) '10, 12-13
Romello White Arizon State 6-8 FR Marietta Wheeler (GA) '15

American Athletic Conference (10)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Ernest Aflakpui Temple 6-10 SO Phil. Archbishop Carroll (PA) '14
Markel Crawford Memphis 6-4 JR Memphis Melrose (TN) '10
Daniel Dingle Temple 6-7 SR Bronx St. Raymond (NY)
Ruben Guerrero South Florida 7-0 JR Bel Aire Sunrise Christian (KS) '13
Troy Holston South Florida 6-4 SO Oldsmar Christian (FL) '13
Vance Jackson Connecticut 6-8 FR Bellflower St. John Bosco (CA) '13
Von Julien Tulane 6-1 SO Reserve Riverside Academy (LA) '11, '14
Mo Lewis Navy 6-6 SO Alpharetta Milton (GA) '13
Isaiah Manderson South Florida 6-10 JR Oldsmar Christian (FL) '13
Doug Riak East Carolina 6-10 FR Bradenton Victory Rock (FL) '14

Southeastern Conference (20)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Bam Adebayo Kentucky 6-10 FR High Point Christian (NC) '15
Abdul Ado Mississippi State 6-11 FR Chattanoogaa Hamilton Hts (TN) '15
Antonio Blakeney LSU 6-4 SO Orlando Oak Ridge (FL) '13-14
Kobe Eubanks Texas A&M 6-5 SO Plantation American Academy (FL) '12
Rakym Feder South Carolina 5-10 FR Brooklyn Lincoln (NY) '13
Gorjoc Gak Florida 6-11 FR Bradenton Victory Rock (FL) '14
Daniel Giddens Alabama 6-10 SO Marietta Wheeler (GA) '13
Khadim Gueye South Carolina 7-0 FR Bradenton Victory Rock (FL) '14
Kevarrius Hayes Florida 6-9 SO Live Oak Suwanee (FL) '14
Eric Hester Florida 6-3 FR Oldsmar Christian (FL) '13
Kasey Hill Florida 6-1 SR Montverde Academy (FL) '12
Jalen Hudson Florida 6-6 JR Akron St. V-St. Mary (OH) '13
Isaac Humphries Kentucky 7-0 SO LaPorte LaLumiere (IN) '14
Jalen Johnson Tennessee 6-5 FR High Point Wesleyan Chr (NC) '14-15
Moses Kingsley Arkansas 6-10 SR Huntington Prep (WV) '12
Malik Monk Kentucky 6-3 FR Bentonville (AR) '14
Kwe Parker Tennessee 6-0 FR High Point Wesleyan Chr (NC) '14-15
Jalyn Patterson LSU 6-1 JR Montverde Academy (FL) '12-13
Shembari Phillips Tennessee 6-3 SO Marietta Wheeler (GA) '14
Joseph Toye Vanderbilt 6-7 SO Chicago Whitney Young (IL) '12, '14

Big Ten Conference (15)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Ben Carter Michigan State 6-9 GR Las Vegas Bishop Gorman (NV) '10-11
Drew Cayce Illinois 6-1 SO LaPorte LaLumiere (IN) '14
Jalen Coleman-Lands Illinois 6-3 SO LaPorte LaLumiere (IN) '14
Tyler Cook Iowa 6-9 FR St. Louis Chaminade (MO) '15
Aaron Falzon Northwestern 6-8 SO Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) '14
Jordan Fuchs Indiana 6-6 JR Mid Village Christ the King (NY) '10
albert Gilbert Minnesota 6-6 SO Phila. Constitution (PA) '11
Lourawls Nairn, Jr Michigan State 5-10 JR Bel Aire Sunrise Christian (KS) '13
Sachel Pierce Penn State 7-0 JR Kiski School (PA) '12
Micah Potter Ohio State 6-9 FR Montverde Academy (FL) '15
Josh Reaves Penn State 6-4 SO Fairfax Paul VI (VA) '12-13
Gavin Schilling Michigan State 6-9 SR Urspringschule (Germany) '10
D'Mitrik Trice Wisconsin 6-0 FR Huber Heights Wayne (OH) '14
Amad Wagner Iowa 6-7 SO Huber Heights Wayne (OH) '14
Andre Wesson Ohio State 6-6 FR Westerville South (OH) '15

Big 12 Conference (11)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Udoka Azubuike Kansas 7-0 FR Jacksonville Potter's House (FL) '15
Dante Buford Oklahoma 6-7 SO Arlington Country Day (FL) '12
Thomas Dziagwa Oklahoma State 6-4 FR Tampa Catholic (FL) '15
Brandon Francis Texas Tech 6-5 SO Arlington Country Day (FL) '12
Devonte' Graham Kansas 6-2 JR Brewster Academy (NH) '13
Justin Gray Texas Tech 6-6 JR Tampa Berkley Prep (FL) '13) '
Tommy Hamilton IV Texas Tech 6-11 SR Chicago Whitney Young (IL) '10
Malik Newman Kansas 6-3 SO Jackson Callaway (MS) '12
Kouai Noi TCU 6-7 FR Montverde Academy (FL) '14
Karviar Shepherd TCU 6-11 SR Arlington Grace Prep (TX) '11
Jacob Young Texas 6-2 FR Houston Yates (TX) '13

Big East Conference (13)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Akoy Agau Georgetown 6-8 JR Omaha Central (NE) '12
Henry Baddley Butler 6-4 FR Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary (OH) '13
Isaac Copeland Georgetown 6-9 JR Brewster Academy (NH) '13
Brandon Cyrus DePaul 6-5 FR LaPorte LaLumiere (IN) '14
Marcus Derrickson Georgetown 6-7 SO Fairfax Paul VI (VA) '12-13
Richard Freudenberg St. John's 6-9 FR D.C. Timberwolves (Austria) '14
Kaiser Gates Xavier 6-8 SO Alpharetta St. Francis (GA) '14
Ronnie Harrell Jr. Creighton 6-7 SO Denver East (CO) '13
JaJuan Johnson Marquette 6-5 SR Memphis Southwind (TN) '12
L.J. Peak Georgetown 6-5 JR Chicago Whitney Young (IL) '12
Shamorie Ponds St. John's 6-1 FR Brooklyn Thomas Jefferson (NY) '15
Katin Reinhardt Marquette 6-6 GR Santa Ana Mater Dei (CA) '08, '10-11
Desi Rodriguez Seaton Hall 6-6 JR Brooklyn Lincoln (NY) '13