Atlantic Coast Conference (33)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Deng Adel Louisville 6-7 JR Bradenton (FL) Victory Rock '14
Nickell Al'xndr-Walker Virginia Tech 6-5 FR Chattanooga Hamilton Hts '15
Grayson Allen Duke 6-5 SR Jacksonville Providence (Fla) '13
Joel Berry North Carolina 6-0 SR Orl. Lake Highland Prep (FL) '12-13
Justin Bibbs Virginia Tech 6-5 SR Montverde Academy (FL) '12-13
Kerry Blackshear Jr. Virginia Tech 6-10 SO Orlando Evans (FL) '12
Chaundee Brown Wake Forest 6-5 FR Orlando First Academy (Fla) '15
Marcus Carr Pitsburgh 6-1 FR Montverde Academy (Fla) '15-16
Wendell Carter Duke 6-10 FR Atlanta Pace Academy (Ga) '16
Brandon Childress Wake Forest 6-0 SO High Point Wesleyan (N.C.) '14-15
Nikola Djogo Notre Dame 6-7 SO Orangeville Athlete Institute (Ont) '15
Trevon Duval Duke 6-3 FR IMG Academy (Fla) '16
Jordan Goldwire Duke 6-2 FR Norcross (Ga) '16
Raiquan Gray Florida State 6-8 FR Fort Lauderdale Dillard (Fla) '16
P.J. Horne Virginia Tech 6-5 FR Tift County (Ga) '13
Franklin Howard Syracuse 6-5 JR Fairfax Paul VI (VA) '12-13-14
Dewan Huell Miami 6-11 SO Miami Norland (FL) '12-13, '15
Tadric Jackson Georgia Tech 6-2 SR Tift County (GA) '12-13
Tyrie Jackson Virginia Tech 6-1 FR Tift County (GA) '12-13
V.J. King Louisville 6-6 SO Akron SV-SM (OH) '13/ Paul VI '14
Chris Koumadje Florida State 7-4 JR Montverde Academy (Fla) '13-14
Doral Moore Wake Forest 7-1 JR Montverde Academy (FL) '14
Ja'Quan Newton Miami 6-2 SR Phila. Neumann-Goretti (PA) '13
Darius Perry Louisville 6-2 FR Marietta Wheeler (Ga) '15
Rex Pfluger Notre Dame 6-6 JR Santa Ana Mater Dei (CA) '14
Shembari Phillips Georgia Tech 6-3 JR Marietta Wheeler (Ga) '14
Raymond Spalding Louisville 6-10 JR Louisville Trinity (KY) '14
Shamiel Stevenson Pittsburgh 6-6 FR Phoenix Hillcrest Prep (Ariz) '16
Lance Thomas Louisville 6-8 FR Norcross (Ga) '16
M.J. Walker Florida State 6-5 FR Jonesboro (Ga) '16
Howard Washington Syracuse 6-3 FR Montverde Academy (Fla) '15-16
Wyatt Wilkes Florida State 6-8 FR Winter Park (Fla) '16
Malik William Clemson 6-8 FR Orlando First Academy (Fla) '15

Pac-12 Conference (23)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Shaqquan Aaron USC 6-7 JR Santa Ana Mater Dei (CA) '10
Prince Ali UCLA 6-3 JR Weston Sagemont (FL) '13
DeAndre Ayton Arizona 7-0 FR Balboa City (Cal) '14, Hillcrest (Ariz) '16
LiAngelo Ball UCLA 6-5 FR Chino Hills (CA) '15
Elijah Brown Oregon 6-4 SR Santa Ana Mater Dei (Calif) '11
M.J. Cage Oregon 6-10 SO Santa Ana Mater Dei (CA)
Dominique Collier Colorado 6-2 SR Denver Easr (CO) '13
Noah Dickerson Washington 6-8 JR Montverde Academy (FL) '14
Gyorgy Goloman UCLA 6-11 SR Weston Sagemont (FL) '13
Rodney Herenton Stanford 6-1 SO Chicago Whitney Young IL) '12-13-14
Alfred Hollins Oregon State 6-6 FR Phoenix Hillcrest Prep (Ariz) '16
Ira Lee Arizona 6-7 FR Chatsworth Sierra Canyon (Calif) '14
Remy Martin Arizona State 6-0 FR Chatsworth Sierra Canyon (Calif) ' 14
Mickey Mitchell Arizona State 6-7 SO Plano Prestonwood Chr (Texas) '11
Alex Olesinski UCLA 6-10 SO LaPointe LaLumiere (IN) '14
Keanu Pinder Arizona 6-9 SR Bel Aire Sunrise Christian (KS) '13
Payton Pritchard Oregon 6-2 SO West Linn (OR) '15
Brandon Randolph Arizona 6-6 FR West Chester Westtown (Pa) '16
Cody Riley UCLA 6-10 FR Chatsworth Sierra Canyon (Calif) '14
Josh Sharma Stanford 7-0 JR Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) '14
Joseph Wallace UCLA 6-2 FR Chatsworth Sierra Canyon (Calif) '14
Paul White Oregon 6-9 JR Chicago Whitney Young (IL) '10, 12-13
Romello White Arizon State 6-8 FR Marietta Wheeler (GA) '15

American Athletic Conference (12)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Ernest Aflakpui Temple 6-10 JR Phil. Archbishop Carroll (PA) '14
Akoy Agau SMU 6-8 SR Omaha Central (Neb) '12
Bul Ajang Tulane 6-10 FR Elizabeth Patrick School (N.J.) '15-16
Victor Enoh Memphis 6-3 FR Decatur Greenforest Chr. (GA) '13
Troy Holston South Florida 6-4 JR Oldsmar Christian (Fla) '13
Jamal Johnson Memphis 6-3 FR Hoover Spain Park (Ala) '15
Buay Koka Tulane 7-0 FR Elizabeth Patrick School (N.J.) '15-16
Mo Lewis Navy 6-6 JR Alpharetta Milton (GA) '13
Isaiah Manderson South Florida 6-10 JR Oldsmar Christian (FL) '13
Ray Ona Embo Tulane 6-5 SO San Diego Balboa City (Calif) '14
Tyler Polley Connecticut 6-8 FR Weston Sagemont (Fla) '16
Alexis Yetna South Florida 6-8 FR Putnam Science (Conn) '16

Southeastern Conference (28)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Abdul Ado Mississippi State 6-11 FR Chattanoogaa Hamilton Hts (TN) '15
David Beatty South Carolina 6-2 FR Phila. Archbishop Carroll (Pa) '14
Markel Crawford Mississippi State 6-4 SR Memphis Melrose (Tenn) '10
Hamidou Diallo Kentucky 6-5 FR Putnam Science (Conn) '16
Rakym Felder South Carolina 5-10 SO Brooklyn Lincoln (NY) '13
Gorjoc Gak Florida 6-11 SO Bradenton Victory Rock (FL) '14
Daniel Giddens Alabama 6-10 SO Marietta Wheeler (GA) '13
Khadim Gueye South Carolina 7-0 SO Bradenton Victory Rock (FL) '14
Quade Green Kentucky 6-0 FR Phila Neumann-Goretti (Pa) '16
Felipe Haase South Carolina 6-9 FR Miami Christian (Fla) '16
Rayshaun Hammonds Georgia 6-9 FR Norcross (Ga) '16
Blake Harris Missouri 6-3 FR Montverde Academy (Fla) '14
Kevarrius Hayes Florida 6-9 SO Live Oak Suwanee (FL) '14
Jalen Hudson Florida 6-6 JR Akron St. V-St. Mary (OH) '13
Jalen Johnson Tennessee 6-5 FR High Point Wesleyan Chr (NC) '14-15
Isaac Kante Georgia 6-7 FR Putnam Science (Conn) '16
Mayab Kiir LSU 6-9 FR Bradenton Victory Rock (Fla) '14
Kevin Knox Kentucky 6-9 FR Tampa Catholic (Fla) '15-16
Jalyn Patterson LSU 6-1 SR Montverde Academy (FL) '12-13
John Petty Alabama 6-5 FR Huntsville Mae Jemison (Ala) '16
Jontay Porter Missouri 6-11 FR Columbia Father Tolton (Mo) '15
Michael Porter Jr. Missouri 6-10 FR Columbia Father Tolton (Mo) '15
Nick Richards Kentucky 6-11 FR Elizabeth Patrick School (N.J.) '15-16
Colin Sexton Alabama 6-3 FR Mableton Pebblebrook (Ala) '16
Isaiah Stokes Florida 6-8 FR IMG Academy (Fla) '16
Jeremiah Tilmon Missouri 6-10 FR Easr St. Louis (Ill) '16
Joseph Toye Vanderbilt 6-7 JR Chicago Whitney Young (IL) '12, '14
Austin Wiley Auburn 6-11 SO Hoover Spain Park (Ala) '15

Big Ten Conference (22)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Ben Carter Michigan State 6-9 GR Las Vegas Bishop Gorman (NV) '10-11
Drew Cayce Illinois 6-1 SO LaPorte LaLumiere (IN) '14
Tyler Cook Iowa 6-9 FR St. Louis Chaminade (MO) '15
Isaac Copeland Nebraska 6-9 JR Brewster Academy N.H.) '13
Aaron Falzon Northwestern 6-8 SO Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) '14
Bruno Fernando Maryland 6-10 FR Montverde Academy (Fla) '15
Trent Frazier Illinois 6-1 FR Wellington (Fla) '15
Luka Garza Iowa 6-11 FR Washintonn Maret (D.C.) '16
Jamir Harris Minnesota 6-2 FR Elizabeth Patrick School (N.J.) '16
Curtis Jones Indiana 6-4 SO Fairfax Paul VI (Va) '13
Malcolm Laws Nebraska 6-1 SR Orl. Lake Highlands Prep (Fla) '12-13
Lourawls Nairn, Jr Michigan State 5-10 SR Bel Aire Sunrise Christian (KS) '13
Sachel Pierce Penn State 7-0 JR Kiski School (PA) '12
Micah Potter Ohio State 6-9 SO Montverde Academy (FL) '15
Josh Reaves Penn State 6-4 JR Fairfax Paul VI (VA) '12-13
Gavin Schilling Michigan State 6-9 SR Urspringschule (Germany) '10
Evan Taylor Nebraska 6-5 SR Fairfax Paul VI (Va) '12-13
D'Mitrik Trice Wisconsin 6-0 SO Huber Heights Wayne (OH) '14
Amad Wagner Iowa 6-7 JR Huber Heights Wayne (OH) '14
Andre Wesson Ohio State 6-6 SO Westerville South (OH) '15
Kaleb Wesson Ohio State 6-9 FR Westervillw South (Ohio) '15
Jamari Wheeler Penn State 6-1 FR Live Oak Suwanee (Fla) '14

Big 12 Conference (13)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Udoka Azubuike Kansas 7-0 SO Jacksonville Potter's House (FL) '15
Mohamed Bamba Texas 6-11 FR West Chester Westtown (Pa) ' 16-16
Zack Dawson Oklahoma State 6-3 FR South Miami (Fla) '15
Thomas Dziagwa Oklahoma State 6-4 SO Tampa Catholic (FL) '15
Brandon Francis Texas Tech 6-5 JR Arlington Country Day (FL) '12
Devonte' Graham Kansas 6-2 SR Brewster Academy (NH) '13
Justin Gray Texas Tech 6-6 SR Tampa Berkley Prep (FL) '13) '
Tommy Hamilton IV Texas Tech 6-11 SR Chicago Whitney Young (IL) '10
Malik Newman Kansas 6-3 SO Jackson Callaway (MS) '12
Kouai Noi TCU 6-7 FR Montverde Academy (FL) '14
Malik Ondigo Texas Tech 6-10 FR Putnam Science (Conn) '16
Billy Preston Kansas 6-10 FR Bellflower St. John Bosco (Calif) '13
Jacob Young Texas 6-2 FR Houston Yates (TX) '13

Big East Conference (13)

Name College HT YR High School, COP Years
Henry Baddley Butler 6-4 SO Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary (OH) '13
Jalen Coleman-Lands Depaul 6-4 JR LaPorte LaLumiere (Ind) '14
Dhamir Cosby-R'Dtree Villanova 6-9 FR Phila. Neumann-Goretti (Pa) '16
Brandon Cyrus DePaul 6-5 SO LaPorte LaLumiere (IN) '14
Marcus Derrickson Georgetown 6-7 JR Fairfax Paul VI (VA) '12-13
Kaiser Gates Xavier 6-8 JR Alpharetta St. Francis (GA) '14
Elias Harden Xavier 6-5 FR Mableton Pebblebrook (Ga) '16
Ronnie Harrell Jr. Creighton 6-7 JR Denver East (CO) '13
Sandro Mamukelashvili Seaton Hall 6-10 FR Montverde Academy (Fla) '16
Shamorie Ponds St. John's 6-1 SO Brooklyn Thomas Jefferson (NY) '15
Desi Rodriguez Seaton Hall 6-6 SR Brooklyn Lincoln (NY) '13
Aaron Thompson Butler 6-2 FR Fairfax Paul VI (Va) '13-14
Jordan Walker Seaton Hall 5-11 FR Elizabeth Patrick School (N.J.) '15-16