Please ensure Javascript is enabled for purposes of website accessibility 2021 Results - City of Palms Classic

Game-By-Game Schedule

Friday - December 16

Saturday - December 17

Sunday - December 18

  • Sunday 12:00 P.M. - Game 13

    Consolation Game Gm 1 loser vs Gm 9 loser

  • Sunday 1:45 PM - Game 14

    SIGNATURE SERIES Link Academy (Missouri) vs Saint Francis Academy (Maryland)

  • Sunday 3:30 PM - Game 15

    SIGNATURE SERIES Patrick School (N.J.) vs The Rock School (Florida)

  • Sunday 5:15 PM - Game 16

    Quarterfinal Gm 1 winner vs Gm 9 winner

  • Sunday 6:50 PM - Bahama Breeze 45-second Challenge

  • Sunday 6:50 PM - Bahama Breeze 45-second Challenge

  • Sunday 7:00 P.M - Joe North THREE-POINT SHOOTOUT

  • Sunday 7:45 P.M. - Edison National Bank SLAM DUNK CHAMPIONSHIP

Monday - December 19

  • Monday 10:30 A.M. - Game 17

    Consolation Game Gm 11 loser vs Gm 12 loser

  • Monday 12:10 P.M. - Game 18

    SUNSHINE SERIES-THIRD PLACE Gm 7 loser vs Gm 8 loser

  • Monday 1:50 P.M. - Game 19

    SUNSHINE SERIES-CHAMPIONSHIP Gm 8 winner vs Gm 7 winner

  • Monday 3:30 P.M. - Game 20

    Consolation Gm 5 loser vs Gm 10 loser

  • Monday 5:15 P.M. - Game 21

    Quarterfinal Gm 10 winner vs Gm 2 winner

  • Monday 7:00 P.M. - Game 22

    Quarterfinal Christopher Columbus (FL) vs Gm 12 winner

  • Monday 8:45 P.M. - Game 23

    Quarterfinal Gm 11 winner vs Gm 5 winner

Tuesday - December 20

  • Tuesday 8:00 A.M. - Game 24

    Consolation semifinal Gm 13 winner vs Gm 17 winner

  • Tuesday 9:40 A.M. - Game 25

    Consolation semifinal Gm 6 winner vs Gm 20 winner

  • Tuesday 11:20 A.M.. - Game 26

    SIGNATURE SERIES THIRD-PLACE Gm 15 loser vs Gm 14 loser

  • Tuesday 1:00 P.M. - Game 27

    Fifth-place semifinal Gm 22 loser vs Gm 16 loser

  • Tuesday 3:30 P.M. - Game 28

    Semifinal Game - TV Gm 21 winner vs Gm 22 winner

  • Tuesday 5:30 P.M. - Game 29

    Semifinal - TV Gm 16 winner vs Gm 23 winner

  • Tuesday 7:15 P.M. - Game 30

    Fifth-place semifinal Gm 21 loser vs Gm 23 loser

  • Tuesday 9:00 P.M. - Game 31

    SIGNATURE SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP Gm 14 winner vs Gm 15 winner

Wednesday - December 21

  • Wednesday 10:00 A.M. - Game 32

    Challenge-round game

  • Wednesday 11:40 A..M. - Game 33

    Consolation Championship Gm 25 winner vs Gm 24 winner

  • Wednesday 1:20 P.M. - Game 34

    Consolation championship Gm 25 winner vs Gm 24 winner

  • Wednesday 3:00 P.M. - Game 35

    Fifth-place Championship

  • Wednesday 6:00 P.M. - Game 36

    THIRD PLACE FINAL - TV Gm 28 loser vs Gm 29 loser

  • Wednesday 8:00 P.M. - Game 37

    CITY OF PALMS CHAMPIONSHIP - TV Gm 28 winner vs Gm 29 winner